vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
3 Dicembre 2017 11:00 Under 18 Fipav 2017-2018

Risultati

Squadra123T
1319180
Conad Mordano2525253
Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Conad Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000019
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaSchiacciatrice000000013
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000002
10Bassi MicaelaCentrale00000006
12Costi ClaraPalleggiatrice00000008
15Merouche LindaCentrale00000005
21Grillini GiorgiaOpposto00000000
42Ferro BiancaLibero00000000
 Totale 000000053

Allenatore: Ferraccioli Prisca

Condivisione Social Media: