vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
19 Ottobre 2019 20:30 2ª Divisione 2019-2020

Risultati

Squadra123T
CSI Casalecchio Blu B2525253
Mordano Gito1623200

CSI Casalecchio Blu B

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Mordano Gito

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000013
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000003
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000008
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000006
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000002
15Pedini AuroraPalleggiatrice00000001
24Arbana PamelaOpposto00000002
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000000
 Totale 000000035

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: