vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
15 Marzo 2019 20:00 Under 16 Csi Eccellenza 2018-2019

Risultati

Squadra123T
Faenza 42414180
Pallavolo Mordano2625253

Faenza 4

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000003
24Arbana PamelaOpposto00000008
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000009
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000004
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice000000010
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000009
 Totale 000000043

2° Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: