vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
3 Marzo 2019 10:00 Under 16 Csi Eccellenza 2018-2019

Risultati

Squadra123T
Fusignano Volley1311120
Pallavolo Mordano2525253

Fusignano Volley

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000003
7Tondini IlariaSchiacciatrice00000000
22Lazzarini GaiaOpposto00000001
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice000000012
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000004
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000003
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000009
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale000000014
 Totale 000000046

2° Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: