vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
5 Marzo 2019 21:15 Under 16 Csi Eccellenza 2018-2019

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Gito Castel Guelfo21256161
Pallavolo Mordano252325253

Gito Castel Guelfo

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000006
22Lazzarini GaiaOpposto00000000
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice000000029
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000005
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000005
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000008
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale000000013
 Totale 000000066

2° Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: