vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
11 Dicembre 2018 20:00 Under 18 Fipav 2018-2019

Risultati

Squadra123T
Marzabotto 2000151190
Pallavolo Mordano2525253

Marzabotto 2000

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
3Gentilini AsiaSchiacciatrice000000012
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000007
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000005
22Lazzarini GaiaOpposto00000000
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice000000023
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000004
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000003
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000002
 Totale 000000056

Direttore Sportivo/2° Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: