vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
27 Aprile 2019 18:00 2ª Divisione 2018-2019

Palestra

Via Lume, 2498, 40027 Bubano BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra123T
Pallavolo Mordano2525253
Atletico Bononia1413130

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
3Gentilini AsiaSchiacciatrice00000006
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale, Opposto00000002
10Bassi MicaelaCentrale, Palleggiatrice00000009
12Costi ClaraSchiacciatrice, Palleggiatrice000000011
15Merouche LindaCentrale, Opposto00000002
24Arbana PamelaOpposto, Schiacciatrice000000014
42Ferro BiancaSchiacciatrice, Palleggiatrice00000007
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000002
92Bonacorsi ChiaraLibero00000000
 Totale 000000053

Allenatore: Ferraccioli Prisca

Atletico Bononia

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000
Condivisione Social Media: