vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
10 Marzo 2019 10:30 Under 16 Csi Eccellenza 2018-2019

Palestra

Via Lume, 2498, 40027 Bubano BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra123T
Pallavolo Mordano2525253
Fusignano Volley712170

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000004
7Tondini IlariaSchiacciatrice00000001
22Lazzarini GaiaPalleggiatrice00000000
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice000000013
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000007
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000004
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000009
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale000000010
 Totale 000000048

Fusignano Volley

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000
Condivisione Social Media: