vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
14 Aprile 2019 17:15 Under 16 Csi Eccellenza 2018-2019

Palestra

Via Lume, 2498, 40027 Bubano BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra123T
Pallavolo Mordano2525253
Gito Castel Guelfo2219170

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000000
22Lazzarini GaiaOpposto00000003
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice000000023
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000008
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000005
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000002
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000006
 Totale 000000047

2° Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Gito Castel Guelfo

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000
Condivisione Social Media: