vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
24 Marzo 2019 10:30 Under 16 Csi Eccellenza 2018-2019

Palestra

Via Lume, 2498, 40027 Bubano BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Pallavolo Mordano18252523
Olimpia Master Garavini251919221

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000008
22Lazzarini GaiaSchiacciatrice00000004
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice000000019
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000001
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000007
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000007
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale000000012
 Totale 000000058

2° Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Olimpia Master Garavini

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000
Condivisione Social Media: