vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
9 Dicembre 2017 18:30 2ª Divisione 2017-2018

Risultati

Squadra1234T
212521241
Conad Mordano251725263
Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Conad Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000014
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaSchiacciatrice000000010
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000006
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000000
10Bassi MicaelaCentrale00000003
12Costi ClaraPalleggiatrice00000005
15Merouche LindaCentrale00000004
21Grillini GiorgiaOpposto00000000
 Totale 000000042

Allenatore: Ferraccioli Prisca

Condivisione Social Media: