vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
30 Novembre 2019 18:30 2ª Divisione 2019-2020

Risultati

Squadra12345T
Persicetana25251619122
Mordano Gito9222525153

Persicetana

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Mordano Gito

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice00000009
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000001
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000009
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice000000013
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000006
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice000000013
16Coraci GiuliaSchiacciatrice00000000
24Arbana PamelaOpposto00000002
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000005
 Totale 000000058

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: