vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
2 Novembre 2019 15:30 2ª Divisione 2019-2020

Risultati

Squadra123T
PGS Welcome1213170
Mordano Gito2525253

PGS Welcome

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Mordano Gito

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000011
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000004
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000006
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000006
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000007
24Arbana PamelaOpposto000000013
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000004
 Totale 000000051

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo
2° Allenatore: Martelli Annalisa

Condivisione Social Media: