vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
16 Novembre 2019 15:30 2ª Divisione 2019-2020

Risultati

Squadra12345T
Pontevecchio Bassini A7251425163
Mordano Gito25162522142

Pontevecchio Bassini A

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Mordano Gito

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000018
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale000000010
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice000000019
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000004
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000008
15Pedini AuroraPalleggiatrice00000000
16Coraci GiuliaSchiacciatrice00000001
24Arbana PamelaOpposto00000002
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000003
 Totale 000000065

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: