vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
28 Novembre 2018 17:30 Under 16 Csi 2018-2019

Risultati

Team123T
Faenza 57150
Pallavolo Mordano2525253

Faenza 5

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000003
7Tondini IlariaSchiacciatrice00000000
22Lazzarini GaiaPalleggiatrice00000001
24Arbana PamelaOpposto000000016
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000002
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000006
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice000000015
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale000000017
 Totale 000000060
Condivisione Social Media: