vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
7 Gennaio 2019 19:00 2ª Divisione 2018-2019

Risultati

Team12345T
Granarolo Volley25182225153
Pallavolo Mordano21252513122

Granarolo Volley

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000014
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000008
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000001
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000007
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice000000015
12Costi ClaraPalleggiatrice00000004
15Merouche LindaCentrale00000004
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000002
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000001
 Totale 000000056

Allenatore: Ferraccioli Prisca

Condivisione Social Media: