vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
3 Dicembre 2019 21:00 2ª Divisione 2019-2020

Palestra

Palestra Scuola Elementare di Bubano - Via Lume 2498

Risultati

Squadra123T
Mordano Gito2525253
1919180

Mordano Gito

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000130
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000060
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto000000100
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000040
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000010
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000030
 Totale 000000370

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000
Condivisione Social Media: