vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
18 Gennaio 2020 19:30 2ª Divisione 2019-2020

Risultati

Squadra123T
YZ Volley1515230
Mordano Gito2525253

YZ Volley

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Mordano Gito

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000016
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000004
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000002
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000003
24Arbana PamelaOpposto000000010
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000005
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000003
 Totale 000000043

Condivisione Social Media: