vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
10 Maggio 2019 20:00 Under 16 Csi - Semifinali 2018-2019

Palestra

Via Lume, 2498, 40027 Bubano BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra12345T
Pallavolo Mordano25211525153
Gito Castel Guelfo15252519112

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000002
22Lazzarini GaiaSchiacciatrice00000000
24Arbana PamelaOpposto000000015
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000008
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000003
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice000000011
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale000000016
 Totale 000000055

2° Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Gito Castel Guelfo

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000
Condivisione Social Media: