vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
20 Gennaio 2019 11:00 Under 18 Fipav 2018-2019

Risultati

Team1234T
Castenaso Volley261410141
Pallavolo Mordano242525253

Castenaso Volley

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
3Gentilini AsiaSchiacciatrice000000015
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale000000013
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto000000010
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000000
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice00000009
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000002
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000009
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000004
 Totale 000000062

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: