vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
8 Novembre 2018 18:45 Under 16 Csi 2018-2019

Risultati

Team123T
CLAI Imola12780
Pallavolo Mordano2525253

CLAI Imola

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
5Figna DoroteaOpposto00000002
7Tondini IlariaSchiacciatrice00000001
22Lazzarini GaiaPalleggiatrice00000001
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice000000023
25Gasparri WendySchiacciatrice00000005
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000000
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice000000017
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale000000011
 Totale 000000060

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: