vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
8 Dicembre 2018 20:30 2ª Divisione 2018-2019

Risultati

Team1234T
Crevavolley.net252522253
Pallavolo Mordano152025161

Crevavolley.net

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000021
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000004
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000007
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000004
12Costi ClaraPalleggiatrice00000002
15Merouche LindaCentrale00000001
24Arbana PamelaOpposto00000000
 Totale 000000039

Allenatore: Ferraccioli Prisca

Condivisione Social Media: