vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
8 Gennaio 2020 18:45 2ª Divisione 2019-2020

Risultati

Team1234T
Fiorini242520151
Mordano Gito261725253

Fiorini

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Mordano Gito

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000020
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000004
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice00000000
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000007
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice000000017
15Pedini AuroraPalleggiatrice00000000
24Arbana PamelaOpposto00000002
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000003
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000005
 Totale 000000058

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo
Allenatore/2° Allenatore: Martelli Annalisa

Condivisione Social Media: