vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
9 Maggio 2018 19:15 Trofeo Margelli Under 14 2017-2018

Risultati

Team1234T
Foca Masi A222325181
Mordano U14252521253

Foca Masi A

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Mordano U14

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
4Lazzarini GaiaOpposto, Palleggiatrice000000010
7Tondini IlariaCentrale00000003
22Liverani AshleySchiacciatrice00000003
42Ferro BiancaOpposto, Palleggiatrice000000015
48Figna DoroteaCentrale00000003
54Ravaglia GiuliaSchiacciatrice000000013
61Montevecchi LindaCentrale00000001
91Galeotti AnnaCentrale00000000
 Totale 000000048

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: