vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
25 Gennaio 2019 19:45 Under 18 Fipav – Ottavi di finale 2018-2019

Risultati

Team12345T
Nettunia11252520153
Pallavolo Mordano25212225112

Nettunia

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000003
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto000000013
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice000000020
24Arbana PamelaSchiacciatrice00000009
32Bertoni ChiaraCentrale00000000
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000004
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale000000013
 Totale 000000062

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: