vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
22 Novembre 2017 20:30 2ª Divisione 2017-2018

Risultati

Team1234T
Solovolley Imola192525273
Conad Mordano251921251

Solovolley Imola

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Conad Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
2Loreti YleniaSchiacciatrice000000011
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaSchiacciatrice00000004
5Rosini MicaelaSchiacciatrice000000022
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000007
10Bassi MicaelaCentrale00000000
12Costi ClaraPalleggiatrice00000006
15Merouche LindaCentrale00000003
21Grillini GiorgiaOpposto00000000
 Totale 000000053

Allenatore: Ferraccioli Prisca

Condivisione Social Media: