vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
28 Ottobre 2018 11:00 Under 18 Fipav 2018-2019

Risultati

Team123T
YZ Volley28200
Pallavolo Mordano2525253

YZ Volley

Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Pallavolo Mordano

# Giocatore Ruolo S K E TA A B DIG PTS
3Gentilini AsiaLibero00000000
4Dalmonte GiuliaCentrale00000005
9Bonacorsi ChiaraOpposto00000005
10Bassi MicaelaSchiacciatrice000000020
24Arbana PamelaOpposto00000008
42Ferro BiancaPalleggiatrice00000003
54Ravaglia GiuliaCentrale00000007
 Totale 000000048

Allenatore: Tondini Lorenzo

Condivisione Social Media: